Icarlton

All company's properties (1742)
Sort by
-
Residential Villa for Sale in Busaiteen. The Villa size is 820 SQM, with a total price of 265,000.000BHD , Unfurnished Consists of: 10 Rooms, 1 Maid Rooms, 12 bathrooms, 1 Majles, 3 Kitchens, 2... Details
-
Residential Villa for Sale in Hamad Town. The Villa size is 224 SQM, with a build up size of 302 SQM, with a total price of 130,000.000BHD , Semi Furnished Consists of: 2.5 Floors, 5 Rooms, 1 Maid... Details
-
Residential Villa for Sale in Amwaj Island. The Villa size is 198 SQM, with a total price of 130,000.000BHD , Semi Furnished Consists of: 4 Rooms, 1 Maid Rooms, 5 bathrooms, 1 Kitchens, 1 Halls, 2... Details
-
Residential Land for Sale in Hamalah with a classification of RA (Private Residential Area - A) located on One Road. The Land size is 270.4 SQM, priced at 27.50BHD per SQFT , with a total price of... Details
-
Residential Apartment for Rent in Dilmunia. The Apartment size is 120 SQM, with a total price of 480.000BHD , Furnished Consists of: 2 Rooms, 3 bathrooms, 1 Kitchens, 1 Halls, 1 Parking Includes... Details
-
Residential Land for Sale in Hamalah with a classification of RHA (Connected Residential Area – A) located on One Road. The Land size is 210.2 SQM, priced at 32.70BHD per SQFT , with a total price of... Details
-
Residential Apartment for Sale in Hidd. The Apartment size is 97 SQM, with a total price of 50,000.000BHD , Furnished Consists of: 2 Rooms, 3 bathrooms, 1 Kitchens, 1 Halls, 1 Parking This property... Details
-
Residential Land for Sale in Tubli with a classification of RA (Private Residential Area - A). The Land size is 798 SQM, priced at 22.50BHD per SQFT , with a total price of 193,267.000BHD This... Details
-
Residential Land for Sale in Hamalah with a classification of RA (Private Residential Area - A) located on One Road. The Land size is 200.3 SQM, priced at 34.00BHD per SQFT , with a total price of... Details
-
Residential Land for Sale in Mahooz with a classification of B3 (Apartment Blocks - 3 Stories) located on Two Roads (Front & Back). The Land size is 765 SQM, priced at 36.40BHD per SQFT , with a total... Details
-
Residential Apartment for Sale in Juffair. The Apartment size is 120 SQM, with a total price of 90,000.000BHD , Furnished Consists of: 2 Rooms, 3 bathrooms, 1 Kitchens, 1 Halls, 1 Parking With the... Details
-
Residential Villa for Sale in Riffa. The Villa size is 364 SQM, with a total price of 250,000.000BHD Consists of: 2 Floors, 4 Rooms, 1 Maid Rooms, 4 bathrooms, 1 Kitchens, 2 Halls, 1 Stores, 2... Details
-
Residential investment land suitable to build a villa or a building. Located in Bu Kuwara Riffa, a privileged location close to Bukawara Street and Mashtan Street. Three-storey residential, quiet... Details
-
Residential Land for Sale in Dilmunia with a classification of SP (Special Nature Projects Areas) located on One Road. The Land size is 567.6 SQM, priced at 25.00BHD per SQFT , with a total price of... Details
-
Residential Land for Sale in A'ali with a classification of RA (Private Residential Area - A) located on Three Roads. The Land size is 481.4 SQM, priced at 29.00BHD per SQFT , with a total price of... Details
-
Residential Land for Sale in Hamalah with a classification of RHA (Connected Residential Area – A) located on One Road. The Land size is 259.7 SQM, priced at 29.00BHD per SQFT , with a total price of... Details
-
Residential Land for Sale in Karzakan with a classification of RA (Private Residential Area - A). The Land size is 315 SQM, priced at 28.00BHD per SQFT , with a total price of 95,500.000BHD This... Details
-
Residential Villa for Sale in Mahooz. The Villa size is 1431 SQM, with a total price of 616,360.000BHD , Semi Furnished Consists of: 20 Rooms, 20 bathrooms, 2 Kitchens, 3 Halls, 5 Parking With the... Details
-
Residential Villa for Sale in Hamad Town with a classification of MOH (Ministry of Housing Projects Zone) located on One Road. The Villa size is 280 SQM, with a total price of 130,000.000BHD , ... Details