Properties for sale in Amwaj Islands
Sort by
179 properties
-
For sale investment land in Amwaj on the main street , the land is located on two streets & Corner and has a wonderful view, its location is excellent as it is possible to build an investment building... Details
-
Residential Apartment for Sale in Amwaj Island. The Apartment size is 96.6 SQM, with a total price of 63,000.000BHD , Furnished Consists of: 2 Rooms, 2 bathrooms, 1 Kitchens, 1 Halls, 1 Parking With... Details
-
Residential Villa for Sale in Amwaj Island. The Villa size is 198 SQM, with a total price of 130,000.000BHD , Semi Furnished Consists of: 4 Rooms, 1 Maid Rooms, 5 bathrooms, 1 Kitchens, 1 Halls, 2... Details
-
Residential Apartment for Sale in Amwaj Islands. The Apartment size is 123.2 SQM, with a total price of 60,000.000BHD , Furnished Consists of: 2 Rooms, 1 bathrooms, 1 Kitchens, 1 Halls, 1... Details
-
Residential Apartment for Sale in Amwaj Islands. The Apartment size is 145 SQM, with a total price of 55,000.000BHD , Furnished Consists of: 2 Rooms, 2 bathrooms, 1 Kitchens, 1 Halls, 1 Parking With... Details
-
Residential Apartment for Sale in Amwaj Islands. The Apartment size is 123 SQM, with a total price of 74,750.000BHD , Semi Furnished Consists of: 2 Rooms, 2 bathrooms, 1 Kitchens, 1 Halls, 1... Details
-
Residential Apartment for Sale in Amwaj Island. The Apartment size is 124.6 SQM, with a total price of 72,000.000BHD , Semi Furnished Consists of: 2 Rooms, 3 bathrooms, 1 Kitchens, 1 Halls, 1... Details
-
Residential Apartment for Sale in Amwaj Island. The Apartment size is 84 SQM, with a total price of 65,400.000BHD , Furnished Consists of: 1 Rooms, 2 bathrooms, 1 Kitchens, 1 Halls, 1 Parking With... Details
-
Residential Apartment for Sale in Amwaj Islands. The Apartment size is 83 SQM, with a total price of 55,000.000BHD negotiable, Furnished, property condition is Very Good Consists of: 5 Floors, 1... Details
-
Residential Apartment for Sale in Amwaj Islands. The Apartment size is 122 SQM, with a total price of 93,940.000BHD negotiable, Furnished, property condition is Excellent Consists of: 20 Floors, 2... Details
-
Residential Villa for Sale in Amwaj Islands. The Villa size is 244 SQM, with a build up size of 300 SQM, with a total price of 155,000.000BHD , Furnished Consists of: 3 Rooms, 4 bathrooms, 1... Details
-
Residential Apartment for Sale in Amwaj Islands. The Apartment size is 125 SQM, with a total price of 100,000.000BHD , Furnished, property condition is Excellent Consists of: 20 Floors, 2 Rooms, 3... Details
-
Residential Villa for Sale in Amwaj Island. The Villa size is 571 SQM, with a total price of 400,000.000BHD , Furnished Consists of: 3 Rooms, 1 Maid Rooms, 7 bathrooms, 2 Kitchens, 1 Halls, 2... Details
-
Residential Villa for Sale in Amwaj Island. The Villa size is 200 SQM, with a total price of 190,000.000BHD , Furnished Consists of: 4 Rooms, 5 bathrooms, 1 Kitchens, 1 Halls This property can be... Details
-
Residential Apartment for Sale in Amwaj Island. The Apartment size is 137 SQM, with a total price of 80,000.000BHD , Furnished Consists of: 2 Rooms, 2 bathrooms, 1 Kitchens, 1 Halls, 1 Parking With... Details
-
Residential Apartment for Sale in Amwaj Island. The Apartment size is 56 SQM, with a total price of 38,000.000BHD , Furnished Consists of: 1 Rooms, 1 bathrooms, 1 Kitchens, 1 Halls, 1 Parking With... Details
-
Residential Villa for Sale in Amwaj Island. The Villa size is 295 SQM, with a total price of 275,000.000BHD , Semi Furnished Consists of: 3 Rooms, 1 Maid Rooms, 4 bathrooms, 1 Kitchens, 1 Halls, 2... Details
-
Residential Apartment for Sale in Amwaj Island. The Apartment size is 185 SQM, with a total price of 100,000.000BHD , Furnished Consists of: 3 Rooms, 3 bathrooms, 1 Kitchens, 1 Halls, 1... Details
-
Residential Apartment for Sale in Amwaj Island. The Apartment size is 58.5 SQM, with a total price of 47,970.000BHD , Semi Furnished Consists of: 1 Rooms, 1 bathrooms, 1 Kitchens, 1 Halls, 1... Details